Filters

Best Selling

38 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 38 products
View
56%off
JL677A Switch
JL677A - Aruba CX 6100 Switch Series 24G CL4 4SFP+
Sale price$1,570.00 Regular price$3,534.00
Reviews
50%off
Aruba 6200F Series Switch 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP Model JL725A
JL725A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP
Sale price$2,598.00 Regular price$5,227.00
Reviews
40%off
Model JL675A
JL675A - Aruba 6100 Series Switch 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP
Sale price$3,230.00 Regular price$5,374.00
Reviews
54%off
HPE Aruba 560 WiFi-6 Access Points R4W43A
R4W43A - HPE Aruba 560 WiFi-6 Access Points
Sale price$770.00 Regular price$1,670.00
Reviews
45%off
JL679A - Aruba CX 6100 Series Switch Ethernet Switch - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
JL679A - Aruba CX 6100 Series Switch Ethernet Switch
Sale price$1,002.00 Regular price$1,808.00
Reviews
50%off
JL724A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch 24G 4SFP+ Switch - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
JL724A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch 24G 4SFP+ Switch
Sale price$2,160.00 Regular price$4,295.00
Reviews
55%off
JL726A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch 48G 4SFP+ Switch - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
JL726A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch 48G 4SFP+ Switch
Sale price$2,860.00 Regular price$6,389.00
Reviews
32%off
JL727A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
JL727A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP
Sale price$5,439.00 Regular price$8,029.00
Reviews
43%off
JL728A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch  48G Class4 PoE 4SFP - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
JL728A - Aruba 6200F Series Switch 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP
Sale price$5,229.00 Regular price$9,118.00
Reviews
R8N85A -Aruba 6000 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
20%off
R8N89A -Aruba CX 6000 Switch Series - Entry Level Access Switches - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
J9151E - Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
77%off
J4858D - HPE Aruba Switches Transceivers 500m SFP x121 1G SFP LC-SX MMF - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
JL083A - HPE Aruba 3810 Switch Module - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
J9150D - HPE Aruba Transceivers 300m MMF XCVR - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
JL086A - HP Power Supply X372 54VDC 680W PS - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
JL087A - HP Power Supply X372 54VDC 1050W PS - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
J9989A - HPE Aruba 54/82 v3 1G zl2 Module - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
J9993A - HPE Aruba 54/82 v3 10G zl2 Module - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED
J9990A - HPE Aruba 54/82 v3 1G zl2 Module - DATADIRECT GLOBAL LIMITED