Home >> News

Cisco Nexus Switch Promotion

Dec 27, 2018

Hello,


How are you?
Recently, we got many stock for Cisco Nexus switches with massive discount. It may support you win more datacentre project.
Here share some Hot-Sale ones as below:
1, This duration of this promtion till:  20th-DEC-2018
2, All the smartnet we can buy for you from your local cisco. and the service contract number will under the end-user which you provider.
3, Smarent's duration is 1 year.
4, All price are Fob shanghai or Hongkong. doesnt include any shipping cost

Download the list in excel form, clicking here.
Item NameDescriptionStock
Quantity
ListPriceDiscountSelling Price
N2K-C2248TP-EN2K-C2248TP-E-1GE (48x100/1000-T+4x10GE), airflow/PS option311,500.0074.00%2,990.00
N2K-C2232PF-10GENexus 2232PP with 16 FET (2 AC PS, 1 FAN (Std Airflow))914,000.0074.00%3,640.00
CON-SNT-N2232FSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 2232PP with 16 FET9379.5038.00%235.29
N2K-C2348TQ-ENexus 2000, 10GT FEX; 48x1/10T; 6x40G QSFP212,000.0073.00%3,240.00
N2K-C2348UPQNexus 2000, 10GE UP FEX; 48x1/10GE SFP+ ; 6x40G QSFP1512,000.0073.50%3,180.00
N2K-C2232TM-EN2K-C2232TM-E-10GE (32x1/10GT+8x10GE), airflow/power option611,500.0074.00%2,990.00
N3K-C3548P-10GXNexus 3548-X 48 SFP+ ports, Enhanced420,000.0072.00%5,600.00
CON-SNT-3548P10XSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3548-X 48 SFP+42,316.8838.00%1,436.47
N3K-C3048TP-1GENexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 x 10/100/1000 and 4 x 10GE ports218,000.0070.00%2,400.00
CON-SNT-48TP1GESNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48 1GE,4 10GE ports21820.8838.00%508.95
N3K-C3172PQ-10GENexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports1720,000.0072.00%5,600.00
CON-SNT-N3172P10SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP171,729.7538.00%1,072.45
N3K-C3172TQ-10GTNexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ portsOn the way20,000.0070.00%6,000.00
CON-SNT-3172T10TSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/1121,729.7538.00%1,072.45
N3K-C3172TQ-XLNexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT & 6 QSFP+ ports, extended memory1225,000.0074.00%6,500.00
CON-SNT-3172TQXLSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172TQ, 48 x 10GT 6 QSFP+ ports, e121,729.7538.00%1,072.45
N3K-C3172TQ-32TNexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and  6 QSFP+ ports616,000.0073.00%4,320.00
CON-SNT-172TQ32TSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 3172-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+61,471.2538.00%912.18
N5K-C5672UPNexus 5672UP 1RU, 32x10G SFP+, 16pxUP SFP+,  6x40G QSFP+135,200.0074.00%9,152.00
CON-SNT-5672UPSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 3212,686.7538.00%1,665.79
N5K-C5672UP-16GNexus 5672UP 1RU, 24x10G SFP+, 24pxUP SFP+,  6x40G QSFP+132,000.0072.00%8,960.00
CON-SNT-5672UP16SNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 5672UP 1RU, 2412,686.7538.00%1,665.79
N5K-C56128PNexus 56128P 2RU Chassis, 48x10G SFP+, 4x40G QSFP+236,000.0072.00%10,080.00
CON-SNT-56128PSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 56128P 2RU Cha23,121.2538.00%1,935.18
N9K-C9372PX-ENexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G QSFP+232,200.0074.00%8,372.00
CON-SNT-9372PXESNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p2919.8838.00%570.33
N9K-C9372TX-ENexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP+332,200.0075.00%8,050.00
CON-SNT-C9372TXESNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G Q1919.8838.00%570.33
N9K-C92160YC-XNexus 9K Fixed with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G OR 4p 100G220,000.0070.00%6,000.00
CON-SNT-N9KC921YSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G SFP+ and 6p 40G1727.3838.00%450.98
N3K-C31108TC-VNexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x 10GT and  6C/6Q QSFP ports120,000.0071.00%5,800.00
CON-SNT-31108TCVSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 31108-VXLAN, 48 x 10GT and 6C/6Q Q11,729.7538.00%1,072.45
N9K-C93180YC-EXNexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+ and 6p 100G QSFP28322,500.0073.00%6,075.00
CON-SNT-93180YCXSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p3818.1338.00%507.24
N9K-C93180YC-FXNexus 9300 with 48p 10/25G SFP+, 6p 100G QSFP, MACsec, UP227,500.0072.00%7,700.00
CON-SNT-N93YCFXSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p2999.6338.00%619.77
N9K-C93108TC-EXNexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 100G QSFP28322,500.0073.00%6,075.00
CON-SNT-93108TCXSNTC-8X5XNBD Nexus 9300 with 48p 10G BASE-T and 6p 103818.1338.00%507.24
N3K-C3064-ACC-KIT=Nexus 3K/9K Fixed Accessory Kit, Spare1100.0072.00%28.00
N55-M16UP=Nexus 5500 Unified Ports Module 16p16,400.0072.00%1,792.00
N7K-C701010 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, Fans Included125,000.0078.00%5,500.00
CON-SNT-C7010SNTC-8X5XNBD 10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, Fans115,995.3838.00%9,917.14
N7K-C7010-FAB-2=Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Chassis - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module215,000.0078.00%3,300.00
CON-SNT-C48SSNTC-8X5XNBD MDS 9148S 16G FC switch2460.6338.00%285.59
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC21332.0075.00%83.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare12260.0080.00%52.00
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC1012,170.0084.00%347.20
SPA-10X1GE-V2=Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter434,500.0082.00%6,210.00
SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2=Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter317,250.0082.00%3,105.00
SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2=Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter99,200.0080.00%1,840.00
GLC-SX-MMD=1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM121500.0082.00%90.00
GLC-LH-SMD=1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM86995.0084.00%159.20
GLC-TE=1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire7450.0080.00%90.00
SFP-10G-SR-S=10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class34700.0080.00%140.00
SFP-10G-SR=10GBASE-SR SFP Module54995.0082.00%179.10
SFP-10G-LR=10GBASE-LR SFP Module2103,995.0084.00%639.20
SFP-OC3-IR1=OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach5800.0070.00%240.00
QSFP-40G-SR-BD=QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver51,095.0080.00%219.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter12100.0065.00%35.00
SFP-H10GB-CU3M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter2100.0065.00%35.00
SFP-H10GB-CU5M=10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter1150.0065.00%52.50
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M=Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m21360.0065.00%126.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m30410.0065.00%143.50
QSFP-H40G-CU1M=40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m21250.0065.00%87.50
QSFP-H40G-CU3M=40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m1250.0065.00%87.50
QSFP-H40G-CU5M=40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m5375.0065.00%131.25
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M=QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m4450.0060.00%180.00
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M=QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m1675.0060.00%270.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M=40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m3850.0065.00%297.50
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M=40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m211,000.0065.00%350.00
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M=40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 7m11,000.0065.00%350.00
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G=QSFP to SFP10G adapter20350.0063.00%129.50
SFP-10G-AOC5M=10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 5M1260.0065.00%91.00
SFP-10G-AOC7M=10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M1260.0065.00%91.00

If interested or need any other parts in in stock, Please reply this email to catch Your accout manager for great discount!


Kind Regards!
Marking Department, Datadirect Global Limited
Email:sales@datadirectglobal.com
W:www.datadirectglobal.com
Suzhou|ShangHai|HongKong
\

Copyright © Datadirect Global Limited All Rights Reserved.   | Sitemap  

Live Chat Contact
Top